年度 愛媛大会 北四国大会 全国大会 備考
優勝
準優勝 優勝 代表校 優勝
平28 98 松山聖陵 新田   松山聖陵 作新学院  
平27 97 今治西 小松   今治西 東海大相模  
平26 96 小松 松山東   小松 大阪桐蔭  
平25 95 済美 今治西   済美 前橋育英  
平24 94 今治西 川之江   今治西 大阪桐蔭  
平23 93 今治西 新田   今治西 日大三  
平22 92 宇和島東 済美   宇和島東 興南  
平21 91 西条 済美   西条 中京大中京  
平20 90 済美 帝京第五   済美 大阪桐蔭  
平19 89 今治西 済美     今治西 佐賀北  
平18 88 今治西 今治北   今治西 早稲田実  
平17 87 済美 西条   済美 駒大苫小牧  
平16 86 済美 新田   済美 駒大苫小牧 済美 全国準優勝
平15 85 今治西 宇和島東   今治西 常総学院  
平14 84 川之江 松山聖陵   川之江 明徳義塾  
平13 83 松山商 宇和島東   松山商 日大三  
平12 82 丹原 今治西   丹原 智弁和歌山  
平11 81 宇和島東 西条   宇和島東 桐生第一  
平10 80 宇和島東 今治西   宇和島東 横浜  
平9 79 宇和島東 今治西   宇和島東 智弁和歌山  
平8 78 松山商 帝京第五   松山商 松山商  
平7 77 松山商 丹原   松山商 帝京  
平6 76 宇和島東 西条   宇和島東 佐賀商  
平5 75 宇和島東 今治西   宇和島東 育英  
平4 74 西条 松山商   西条 西日本短大付  
平3 73 川之江 今治西   川之江 大阪桐蔭  
平2 72 松山商 新田   松山商 天理  
平元 71 宇和島東 新田   宇和島東 帝京  
昭63 70 松山商 八幡浜工   松山商 広島商  
昭62 69 宇和島東 三島   宇和島東 PL学園  
昭61 68 松山商 宇和島東   松山商 天理 松山商 全国準優勝
昭60 67 川之江 西条   川之江 PL学園  
昭59 66 松山商 宇和島東   松山商 取手二  
昭58 65 川之江 川之石   川之江 PL学園  
昭57 64 川之江 今治西   川之江 池田  
昭56 63 今治西 帝京第五   今治西 報徳学園  
昭55 62 南宇和 帝京第五   南宇和 横浜  
昭54 61 新居浜商 松山商   新居浜商 箕島  
昭53 60 松山商 今治西   松山商 PL学園  
昭52 59 今治西 新居浜商   今治西 東洋大姫路  
昭51 58 今治西 新居浜商   今治西 桜美林 1県1校出場となる
昭50 57 新居浜商 西条 新居浜商 新居浜商 習志野 新居浜商 全国準優勝
昭49 56 新居浜商 帝京第五 丸亀商   銚子商  
昭48 55 今治西     今治西 広島商 記念大会各県1チーム出場
昭47 54 松山商 今治西 高松一   津久見  
昭46 53 今治西 八幡浜 今治西 今治西 桐蔭学園  
昭45 52 西条 新田 高松商   東海大相模  
昭44 51 松山商 今治西 松山商 松山商 松山商  
昭43 50 松山商     松山商 興国 記念大会各県1チーム出場
昭42 49 松山商 今治南 今治南 今治南 習志野  
昭41 48 松山商 宇和島東 松山商 松山商 中京商 松山商 全国準優勝
昭40 47 松山商 今治西 高松商   三池工  
昭39 46 今治南 今治西 今治南 今治南 高知  
昭38 45 今治南     今治南 明星 記念大会各県1チーム出場
昭37 44 西条 今治西 西条 西条 作新学院  
昭36 43 松山商 川之江 松山商 松山商 浪華商  
昭35 42 松山商 西条 西条 西条 法政二 決勝せず2チーム北四国代表となる。
昭34 41 西条   西条 西条 西条  
昭33 40 八幡浜     八幡浜 柳井 記念大会各県1チーム出場
昭32 39 西条 松山商 坂出商   広島商 決勝雨天のため決勝せず
昭31 38 西条   西条 西条 平安  
昭30 37 松山商   坂出商   四日市  
昭29 36 宇和島東   高松商   中京商  
昭28 35 松山商   松山商 松山商 松山商  
昭27 34 松山商   松山商 松山商 芦屋  
昭26 33 西条北   高松一   平安  
昭25 32 松山東   松山東 松山東 松山東  
昭24 31 松山商   丸亀商   湘南  
昭23 30 松山商   丸亀   小倉  

夏季大会